Wednesday, Jan 17th

Start Time Program Title
12:30 am Travels with Sandy & Gail - Buhtan
1:30 am Train Time - Train Wreck in West Paris TX
2:00 am The Piano Guy - I Can't Help Falling in Love
2:30 am Drexel Interviews - The Barnes Foundation
3:00 am The Big Picture - Military Police
3:30 am Storytime - Camping Stories
4:00 am Smart Boating - Hybrid Engines
5:00 am NASA 360 - Inspiration
5:30 am Fishing Hole - Ice Fishing
6:30 am Groovy Glass
7:00 am Eat Well, Be Happy - Peach Raspberry Cobbler
8:00 am Art 02093 - Kitty Lynne Klich
9:00 am Expedition Earth - Birth of a River
9:30 am Fishing Hole - Ice Fishing
10:30 am Along the Blackstone - Preserving Old Mills
11:30 am Train Time - Train Wreck in West Paris TX
12:00 pm The Piano Guy - I Can't Help Falling in Love
12:30 pm Drexel Interviews - The Barnes Foundation
1:00 pm Storytime - Camping Stories
1:30 pm Smart Boating - Hybrid Engines
2:30 pm NASA 360 - Inspiration
3:00 pm Travels with Sandy & Gail - Buhtan
4:00 pm Expedition Earth - Birth of a River
4:30 pm Art 02093 - Kitty Lynne Klich
5:30 pm Along the Blackstone - Preserving Old Mills
6:30 pm Eat Well, Be Happy - Peach Raspberry Cobbler
7:30 pm Smart Boating - Hybrid Engines
8:01 pm Capitol Jazz Fest - Sons of Brazil
9:00 pm Art 02093 - Kitty Lynne Klich
10:00 pm Eat Well, Be Happy - Peach Raspberry Cobbler
10:31 pm Songspeak - Cliff Downs